Deltakerliste 01.03.2018

Startliste for #10318: 01.03.2018
Antall starter: 57 Est. varighet: 04:16
Startnr Start Deltaker Skytegren Ferdig
1 18:00 Ole-Martin Berge Haga 1F – Fin 18:32
2 18:04 Livar Gudmestad 1F – Fin 18:36
3 18:08 Are Wivestad 1F – Fin 18:40
4 18:12 Tor Jonassen 1F – Fin 18:44
5 18:16 Kristian Lund 1SP – Spesialpistol 18:48
6 18:20 Bård Håland 1F – Fin 18:52
7 18:24 Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä 1F – Fin 18:56
8 18:28 Liv Håland 1F – Fin 19:00
9 18:32 Kjetil Eia 1F – Fin 19:04
10 18:36 Reidar Hestnes 1SP – Spesialpistol 19:08
11 18:40 Marius Grinius 1F – Fin 19:12
12 18:44 Åsmund Sveinsvoll 1SP – Spesialpistol 19:16
13 18:48 Ole-Martin Berge Haga 1G – Grov 19:20
14 18:52 Livar Gudmestad 1G – Grov 19:24
15 18:56 Are Wivestad 1G – Grov 19:28
16 19:00 Tor Jonassen 1G – Grov 19:32
17 19:04 Kristian Lund 1F – Fin 19:36
18 19:08 Bård Håland 1M – Militær 19:40
19 19:12 Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä 1R – Revolver 19:44
20 19:16 Liv Håland 1SP – Spesialpistol 19:48
21 19:20 Kjetil Eia 1G – Grov 19:52
22 19:24 Reidar Hestnes 1SR – Spesialrevolver 19:56
23 19:28 Marius Grinius 1SP – Spesialpistol 20:00
24 19:32 Åsmund Sveinsvoll 1F – Fin 20:04
25 19:36 Ole-Martin Berge Haga 1R – Revolver 20:08
26 19:40 Livar Gudmestad 1M – Militær 20:12
27 19:44 Are Wivestad 1M – Militær 20:16
28 19:48 Tor Jonassen 1M – Militær 20:20
29 19:52 Kristian Lund 1G – Grov 20:24
30 19:56 Bård Håland 1R – Revolver 20:28
31 20:00 Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä 1SR – Spesialrevolver 20:32
32 20:04 Liv Håland 1SR – Spesialrevolver 20:36
33 20:08 Kjetil Eia 1R – Revolver 20:40
34 20:12 Reidar Hestnes 1M – Militær 20:44
35 20:16 Hege Gaudernack Tønnesen 1SP – Spesialpistol 20:48
36 20:20 Adam Tobias Randen 1F – Fin 20:52
37 20:24 Ole-Martin Berge Haga 1M – Militær 20:56
38 20:28 Livar Gudmestad 1R – Revolver 21:00
39 20:32 Are Wivestad 1R – Revolver 21:04
40 20:36 Tor Jonassen 1R – Revolver 21:08
41 20:40 Kristian Lund 1M – Militær 21:12
42 20:44 Leif Inge Erga 1F – Fin 21:16
43 20:48 Ronald Storesæther Eikefjord 1F – Fin 21:20
44 20:52 Alexander Kurpios 1F – Fin 21:24
45 20:56 Per Magne Hoftun 1F – Fin 21:28
46 21:00 May Brit Morsund Håland 1F – Fin 21:32
47 21:04 Hege Gaudernack Tønnesen 1F – Fin 21:36
48 21:08 Adam Tobias Randen 1M – Militær 21:40
49 21:12 John Richard Blitzner 1F – Fin 21:44
50 21:16 Thomas Ollestad Blitzner 1F – Fin 21:48
51 21:20 Knut Ivar Sørheim 1F – Fin 21:52
52 21:24 Jostein Sandvik 1F – Fin 21:56
53 21:28 Stian Kornelius Schøld Sørheim 1F – Fin 22:00
54 21:32 Leif Inge Erga 1M – Militær 22:04
55 21:36 Ronald Storesæther Eikefjord 1M – Militær 22:08
56 21:40 Alexander Kurpios 1M – Militær 22:12
57 21:44 Per Magne Hoftun 1R – Revolver 22:16
Spre budskapet