Deltakerliste 04.10.2018

Startliste for #4102018: 04.10.2018
Antall starter: 48 Est. varighet: 04:35
Startnr Start Deltaker Skytegren Ferdig
1 18:00 Livar Gudmestad 1F – Fin 18:40
2 18:05 Are Wivestad 1F – Fin 18:45
3 18:10 Kristian Lund 1SP – Spesialpistol 18:50
4 18:15 Ole-Martin Berge Haga 1F – Fin 18:55
5 18:20 Wolfgang Mathis 1F – Fin 19:00
6 18:25 Roald Fuglestad 1F – Fin 19:05
7 18:30 Tor Jonassen 1F – Fin 19:10
8 18:35 Marius Grinius 1F – Fin 19:15
9 18:40 Arve Guldhav 1F – Fin 19:20
10 18:45 Liv Håland 1F – Fin 19:25
11 18:50 Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä 1F – Fin 19:30
12 18:55 Livar Gudmestad 1G – Grov 19:35
13 19:00 Are Wivestad 1G – Grov 19:40
14 19:05 Kristian Lund 1F – Fin 19:45
15 19:10 Ole-Martin Berge Haga 1G – Grov 19:50
16 19:15 Wolfgang Mathis 1SP – Spesialpistol 19:55
17 19:20 Roald Fuglestad 1G – Grov 20:00
18 19:25 Tor Jonassen 1G – Grov 20:05
19 19:30 Marius Grinius 1SP – Spesialpistol 20:10
20 19:35 Arve Guldhav 1G – Grov 20:15
21 19:40 Liv Håland 1R – Revolver 20:20
22 19:45 Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä 1R – Revolver 20:25
23 19:50 Livar Gudmestad 1M – Militær 20:30
24 19:55 Are Wivestad 1M – Militær 20:35
25 20:00 Kristian Lund 1G – Grov 20:40
26 20:05 Ole-Martin Berge Haga 1R – Revolver 20:45
27 20:10 Wolfgang Mathis 1G – Grov 20:50
28 20:15 Roald Fuglestad 1M – Militær 20:55
29 20:20 Tor Jonassen 1M – Militær 21:00
30 20:25 Marius Grinius 1M – Militær 21:05
31 20:30 Arve Guldhav 1M – Militær 21:10
32 20:35 Leif Inge Erga 1F – Fin 21:15
33 20:40 Per Magne Hoftun 1F – Fin 21:20
34 20:45 Livar Gudmestad 1R – Revolver 21:25
35 20:50 Are Wivestad 1R – Revolver 21:30
36 20:55 Kristian Lund 1M – Militær 21:35
37 21:00 Ole-Martin Berge Haga 1M – Militær 21:40
38 21:05 Wolfgang Mathis 1M – Militær 21:45
39 21:10 Roald Fuglestad 1R – Revolver 21:50
40 21:15 Tor Jonassen 1R – Revolver 21:55
41 21:20 John Richard Blitzner 1F – Fin 22:00
42 21:25 Thomas Ollestad Blitzner 1F – Fin 22:05
43 21:30 Leif Inge Erga 1M – Militær 22:10
44 21:35 Per Magne Hoftun 1R – Revolver 22:15
45 21:40 John Bent Sjursen 1F – Fin 22:20
46 21:45 Jostein Sandvik 1F – Fin 22:25
47 21:50 Hege Gaudernack Tønnesen 1F – Fin 22:30
48 21:55 Bjørn Steinar Lien Thorvaldsen 1F – Fin 22:35
Spre budskapet