Deltakerliste 040118

Startliste for #4012017: 04.01.2018
Antall starter: 47 Est. varighet: 04:30
Startnr Start Deltaker Skytegren Ferdig
1 18:00 Ole-Martin Berge Haga 1F – Fin 18:40
2 18:05 Livar Gudmestad 1F – Fin 18:45
3 18:10 Kristian Lund 1SP – Spesialpistol 18:50
4 18:15 Are Wivestad 1F – Fin 18:55
5 18:20 Marius Westgård 1F – Fin 19:00
6 18:25 Reidar Hestnes 1F – Fin 19:05
7 18:30 Glenn Bjorheim 1R – Revolver 19:10
8 18:35 Odd Bjorheim 1SR – Spesialrevolver 19:15
9 18:40 Sun Bore 1SP – Spesialpistol 19:20
10 18:45 Hege Gaudernack Tønnesen 1SP – Spesialpistol 19:25
11 18:50 Kåre Nord-Varhaug 1M – Militær 19:30
12 18:55 Ole-Martin Berge Haga 1R – Revolver 19:35
13 19:00 Livar Gudmestad 1G – Grov 19:40
14 19:05 Kristian Lund 1F – Fin 19:45
15 19:10 Are Wivestad 1G – Grov 19:50
16 19:15 Marius Westgård 1SP – Spesialpistol 19:55
17 19:20 Reidar Hestnes 1M – Militær 20:00
18 19:25 Glenn Bjorheim 1SP – Spesialpistol 20:05
19 19:30 Odd Bjorheim 1M – Militær 20:10
20 19:35 Sun Bore 1F – Fin 20:15
21 19:40 Hege Gaudernack Tønnesen 1F – Fin 20:20
22 19:45 Kåre Nord-Varhaug 1F – Fin 20:25
23 19:50 Ole-Martin Berge Haga 1G – Grov 20:30
24 19:55 Livar Gudmestad 1M – Militær 20:35
25 20:00 Kristian Lund 1G – Grov 20:40
26 20:05 Are Wivestad 1M – Militær 20:45
27 20:10 Marius Westgård 1SR – Spesialrevolver 20:50
28 20:15 Reidar Hestnes 1R – Revolver 20:55
29 20:20 Glenn Bjorheim 1SR – Spesialrevolver 21:00
30 20:25 Odd Bjorheim 1R – Revolver 21:05
31 20:30 Jostein Johan Nygård Sunde 1M – Militær 21:10
32 20:35 Vilde Erga Sunde 1F – Fin 21:15
33 20:40 Kenneth Bjørheim Eik 1F – Fin 21:20
34 20:45 Ole-Martin Berge Haga 1M – Militær 21:25
35 20:50 Livar Gudmestad 1R – Revolver 21:30
36 20:55 Kristian Lund 1M – Militær 21:35
37 21:00 Are Wivestad 1R – Revolver 21:40
38 21:05 John Richard Blitzner 1F – Fin 21:45
39 21:10 Thomas Ollestad Blitzner 1F – Fin 21:50
40 21:15 Randi Elisabeth Reiestad Torkildsen 1F – Fin 21:55
41 21:20 Per Magnus Vagle 1F – Fin 22:00
42 21:25 Jostein Johan Nygård Sunde 1R – Revolver 22:05
43 21:30 Vilde Erga Sunde 1SP – Spesialpistol 22:10
44 21:35 Lars Morten Nesse 1F – Fin 22:15
45 21:40 Kristian Sørensen 1F – Fin 22:20
46 21:45 Stian Kornelius Schøld Sørheim 1F – Fin 22:25
47 21:50 Dagfinn Kristian Arnold Astrup 1SR – Spesialrevolver 22:30

[Tilbake]

Spre budskapet