Deltakerliste 06.09.2018

Endelig liste for stevnestarter 06.09.2018

Startliste for #6092018: 06.09.2018
Antall starter: 49 Est. varighet: 04:40
Startnr Start Deltaker Skytegren Ferdig
1 18:00 Livar Gudmestad 1F – Fin 18:40
2 18:05 Are Wivestad 1F – Fin 18:45
3 18:10 Wolfgang Mathis 1F – Fin 18:50
4 18:15 Kristian Lund 1SP – Spesialpistol 18:55
5 18:20 Reidar Hestnes 1SP – Spesialpistol 19:00
6 18:25 Arve Guldhav 1SP – Spesialpistol 19:05
7 18:30 Bjørn Ove Hellås 1F – Fin 19:10
8 18:35 Roald Fuglestad 1F – Fin 19:15
9 18:40 Liv Håland 1F – Fin 19:20
10 18:45 Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä 1F – Fin 19:25
11 18:50 Åsmund Sveinsvoll 1SP – Spesialpistol 19:30
12 18:55 Livar Gudmestad 1G – Grov 19:35
13 19:00 Are Wivestad 1G – Grov 19:40
14 19:05 Wolfgang Mathis 1SP – Spesialpistol 19:45
15 19:10 Kristian Lund 1F – Fin 19:50
16 19:15 Reidar Hestnes 1SR – Spesialrevolver 19:55
17 19:20 Arve Guldhav 1F – Fin 20:00
18 19:25 Bjørn Ove Hellås 1M – Militær 20:05
19 19:30 Roald Fuglestad 1M – Militær 20:10
20 19:35 Liv Håland 1R – Revolver 20:15
21 19:40 Sissel Synnøve Korpiselkä 1M – Militær 20:20
22 19:45 Åsmund Sveinsvoll 1F – Fin 20:25
23 19:50 Livar Gudmestad 1M – Militær 20:30
24 19:55 Are Wivestad 1M – Militær 20:35
25 20:00 Wolfgang Mathis 1M – Militær 20:40
26 20:05 Kristian Lund 1G – Grov 20:45
27 20:10 Reidar Hestnes 1F – Fin 20:50
28 20:15 Arve Guldhav 1G – Grov 20:55
29 20:20 Bjørn Ove Hellås 1R – Revolver 21:00
30 20:25 Roald Fuglestad 1R – Revolver 21:05
31 20:30 Stian Kornelius Schøld Sørheim 1F – Fin 21:10
32 20:35 Per Magne Hoftun 1F – Fin 21:15
33 20:40 Marius Grinius 1F – Fin 21:20
34 20:45 Livar Gudmestad 1R – Revolver 21:25
35 20:50 Are Wivestad 1R – Revolver 21:30
36 20:55 Wolfgang Mathis 1G – Grov 21:35
37 21:00 Kristian Lund 1M – Militær 21:40
38 21:05 John Richard Blitzner 1F – Fin 21:45
39 21:10 Thomas Ollestad Blitzner 1F – Fin 21:50
40 21:15 Jack Frode Skjæveland 1M – Militær 21:55
41 21:20 Nicolai Skjæveland 1R – Revolver 22:00
42 21:25 Stian Kornelius Schøld Sørheim 1R – Revolver 22:05
43 21:30 Per Magne Hoftun 1R – Revolver 22:10
44 21:35 Melvin Sletten 1F – Fin 22:15
45 21:40 Knut Ivar Sørheim 1F – Fin 22:20
46 21:45 Stian Norheim 1M – Militær 22:25
47 21:50 Bente Thu 1F – Fin 22:30
48 21:55 Katrine Bjørnsen 1F – Fin 22:35
49 22:00 Kjetil Hansen 1F – Fin 22:40

[Tilbake]

Spre budskapet